赛事
盘口
全部 竞彩热门
赛事 时间 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队 现场 角/半 走势 比赛实况 情报 分析 走势 置顶
进行中
白俄甲 18:00 9巴拉诺维治 0-3 奥斯波维奇13
0-0
0-0
波兰乙 18:00 11萨尼克 2-1 加巴尼亚7
4-10
2-0
德U19北 18:00 北11云达不莱梅U 2-1 马德堡U19北15
6-2
1-1
德U19北 18:00 北8柏林域陀尼亚 0-4 科特布斯U1北12
4-5
0-1
俄乙西A 18:00 西A-5恩尼些尔B队 3-4 巴提卡BFU西A-9
0-0
0-2
俄乙中B 18:00 中B-8科洛姆纳 0-2 其姆奇后备队中B-9
0-0
0-2
韩K联 18:00 5济州联队 3-0 浦项制铁3
0-3
2-0
波兰丁 18:00 沙斯辛B队 2-1 波贡诺威
5-3
2-1
波兰丁 18:00 萨比利斯B队 2-2 达布热格
5-3
1-0
斯卡冠联 18:00 尼甘布青年 1-4 爪洼巷
5-9
0-2
斯卡冠联 18:00 塞伦迪布 2-2 SLTB S
3-1
1-1
葡甲 18:00 11维塞乌 1-2 摩里伦斯7
4-1
0-1
挪女甲 18:00 KIL希尼女 1-1 格拉波多女足
0-0
1-1
白俄后备 18:00 明斯克后备队 4-0 维特布斯克后
0-0
1-0
南非女联 18:00 索韦托神话女 2-5 卢索非女足
2-2
1-4
韩K4联 18:00 13平泽市民 1-2 忠州市民9
2-6
0-2
瑞典乙北 18:00 北16托尔恩格鲁本 0-2 耶夫勒北1
5-13
0-0
葡TA联A/B 18:00 A/B-1吉维森特U2 2-0 法玛利考U2A/B-4
4-10
0-0
葡TA联A/B 18:00 A/B-3布拉加U23 2-0 雷克斯欧斯UA/B-2
5-6
1-0
葡TA联A/B 18:00 A/B-6里奥阿维U2 0-1 维薛拿U23A/B-5
2-4
0-1
葡TA联C 18:00 C-3马夫拉U23 0-1 马里迪莫U2C-1
3-2
0-1
葡TA联C 18:00 C-2里斯本竞技U 0-1 埃什特雷拉UC-4
6-6
0-0
日职联 18:00 17大阪钢巴 0-1 清水鼓动15
10-3
0-0
日职联 18:00 9鸟栖沙岩 0-0 名古屋鲸八10
1-0
0-0
日职乙 18:00 14德岛漩涡 1-2 大分三神9
1-2
0-2
球会友谊 18:00 西女超7毕尔巴鄂竞技 2-0 波尔多女足法女甲6
10-4
1-0
球会友谊 18:00 英女超1查尔顿竞技女 1-1 西汉姆联女足英总女超6
3-8
1-0
波青联 18:00 9乔治罗尼亚青 3-4 历基亚青年队10
5-4
3-2
韩K3联 18:00 10蔚山市民 0-1 清州FC13
6-4
0-1
越南联 18:00 6岘港 0-1 越电信9
0-2
0-0
芬U20 18:15 英特土尔库U 2-1 格力夫克U2
3-6
2-1
荷甲 18:15 11福伦丹 1-2 尼美根16
5-5
1-2
荷乙 18:15 20海牙 0-2 邓伯什15
6-6
0-2
泰甲 18:30 泰超14尚卡汶里 0-0 萨穆帕肯15
4-3
0-0
罗乙 18:30 15布拉索夫 0-1 巴亚马雷18
2-2
0-1
瑞典丙VG 18:30 VG-12乌拉勒德 0-2 阿斯特里VG-4
2-1
0-1
韩K联 18:30 11水原三星 2-0 城南足球俱乐12
3-1
1-0
立陶丙 18:30 萨尔格里斯C 4-1 福图纳
5-3
3-1
波兰甲 18:40 12斯塔泽舒夫 1-0 LKS洛迪兹2
7-2
0-0
印德联 18:45 印度空军 1-0 北阿坎德邦F
1-4
1-0
泰甲 19:00 8乌隆他尼 0-1 乌泰他尼森林
4-0
-
瑞典甲 19:00 8尤特斯科腾 1-0 诺尔比12
1-0
-
韩K2联 19:00 8金浦市民 1-1 庆南FC6
2-2
-
德U19西 19:00 西6邦纳U19 1-0 奥伯豪森U1西11
0-0
-
德U19西 19:00 西8科隆U19 1-0 SC维尔U1西13
0-0
-
德U19南 19:00 南11奥格斯堡U1 1-0 卡尔斯鲁厄U南14
1-2
-
德U19南 19:00 南10达姆施塔特U 2-0 特里尔U19南8
0-0
-
德地区东北 19:00 东北13哈尔伯施塔特 0-2 穆瑟维茨东北14
0-0
-
德地区东北 19:00 东北18塔比柏林 0-2 耶拿东北11
0-5
-
德地区东北 19:00 东北15葛瑞福斯瓦尔 0-0 卓尼特斯东北4
0-0
-
芬乙C 19:00 C-4OLS奥陆 0-0 雅各布斯塔德C-10
2-2
-
丹麦乙A 19:00 A-10AB格莱萨克 1-1 布拉布兰A-9
1-3
-
挪乙B 19:00 B-5利云格尔 2-2 泰夫B-6
4-2
-
俄乙乌 19:00 乌4米阿斯 1-0 科基米克艾维乌9
0-0
-
俄乙西B 19:00 西B-5莫斯科鱼雷B 2-1 莫斯科切尔塔西B-1
0-0
-
俄乙中B 19:00 中B-10兹纳姆亚诺金 1-0 多尔戈普鲁德中B-7
0-0
-
德堡州联 19:00 TuS施瓦赫 0-0 KSV瓦坦体
0-3
-
德堡州联 19:00 SV血红素原 0-0 云达不莱梅C
0-0
-
德堡州联 19:00 FC威廉斯堡 0-0 新加密
0-0
-
菲律甲 19:00 卡雅FC 0-0 宿务俱乐部
4-2
-
匈丙 19:00 萨巴艾罗尔S 0-1 埃格尔
2-2
-
匈丙 19:00 迪比辛尼DV 0-1 布达佩斯瓦苏
1-1
-
南非女联 19:00 西开普大学女 0-0 城市少年女足
0-0
-
丹女乙 19:00 VSK阿胡斯 2-0 利森格女足
1-0
-
苏超 19:00 11基马诺克 0-2 凯尔特人2
1-2
-
瑞典女超 19:00 12乌美亚女足 1-0 卡尔马女足11
3-3
-
德丙 19:00 11梅彭 2-1 曼海姆6
0-1
-
泰超 19:00 5清莱联 1-0 特罗萨萨纳11
2-1
-
丹女超 19:00 6邦比女足 1-1 桑德比BK女7
3-2
-
印尼超 19:15 18伯希索罗 0-0 培斯塔坦格朗6
1-2
-
波兰丁 19:15 MKS弗瓦迪 0-1 马尔堡FC
0-4
-
泰甲 19:30 泰超15北榄城 0-0 那可恩普拉托10
0-3
-
爱沙女甲 19:30 5帕尔努瓦普鲁 2-1 卡勒威女足3
2-1
-
德石州联 19:30 弗伦斯堡08 0-0 明斯特联盟
0-0
-
挪女甲 19:30 梅基拉女足 0-0 FK阿玛佐女
0-0
-
比甲 19:30 16圣图尔登 0-0 安德莱赫特5
0-0
-
泰超 19:30 泰甲2素可泰 0-0 巴蜀基利13
1-1
-
德乙 19:30 8杜塞尔多夫 0-0 菲尔特15
1-0
-
德乙 19:30 11圣保利 1-0 马格德堡14
2-0
-
德乙 19:30 16汉诺威96 0-0 雷根斯堡6
1-0
-
未开始
印德联 16:00 塔伦桑加体育
16:00
梵蒂冈足球俱
-
-
德U17南 17:00 南7弗雷堡U17
17:00
美因茨05U南11
-
-
德U17南 17:00 南9拜仁慕尼黑U
17:00
沙贝鲁根U1南14
-
-
德U17南 17:00 南1慕尼黑186
17:00
奥格斯堡U1南10
-
-
德U17西 17:00 西16道依茨U17
17:00
多特蒙德U1西4
-
-
德U17西 17:00 西14亨内夫U17
17:00
杜塞尔多夫U西5
-
-
德U17南 17:00 南12安达赫治U1
17:00
贺芬咸U17南4
-
-
德U17西 17:00 西10艾逊U17
17:00
科隆福图纳U西15
-
-
德U17西 17:00 西12柏德博恩U1
17:00
比勒菲尔德U西9
-
-
德U17西 17:00 西11慕士达U17
17:00
沙尔克04U西2
-
-
德U17西 17:00 西3波鸿U17
17:00
杜伊斯堡U1西8
-
-
德U17北 17:00 北14卓尼特斯U1
17:00
梅彭U17北17
-
-
德U17西 18:00 西7科隆U17
18:00
门兴格拉德巴西1
-
-
中台联 18:00 7铭传大学
18:00
台南钢铁4
-
-
苏女超 19:00 12格拉斯哥女足
19:00
邓迪联女足7
-
-
德U17北 19:00 北9圣保利U17
19:00
柏林联U17北7
-
-
俄超 20:00 8希姆基
20:00
格罗兹尼特里9
-
-
白俄甲 20:00 7戈梅尔火车头
20:00
奥尔沙10
-
-
泰甲 20:00 12拉廊FC
20:00
清迈14
-
-
白俄女超 20:00 8鲍伯拉屈克女
20:00
斯莫根女足7
-
-
苏女超 20:00 11希伯尼安女足
20:00
咸美顿女足4
-
-
苏女超 20:00 9帕尔蒂克女足
20:00
凯尔特人女足2
-
-
苏女超 20:00 10斯巴顿斯女足
20:00
赫斯女足5
-
-
挪丙 20:00 阿勒桑B队
20:00
布鲁蒙德尔
-
-
德U19南 20:00 南13路寧根U19
20:00
纽伦堡U19南12
-
-
德U19西 20:00 西5杜伊斯堡U1
20:00
柏德博恩U1西12
-
-
德地区南 20:00 南14史特加青年队
20:00
特里尔南3
-
-
德地区南 20:00 南18卡塞尔黑森
20:00
红白科布伦茨南16
-
-
德地区南 20:00 南5侯姆堡
20:00
FSV法兰克南6
-
-
德地区北 20:00 北11凤凰吕贝克
20:00
SV阿特拉斯北7
-
-
德地区西 20:00 西15门兴格拉德巴
20:00
杜塞尔多夫业西11
-
-
德地区北 20:00 北18云达不莱梅业
20:00
圣保利业余队北9
-
-
瑞士乙1 20:00 1-10科夫拉纳
20:00
拉薩拉茲1-13
-
-
瑞典丙VG 20:00 VG-2胡斯华纳
20:00
沙维达伦斯VG-7
-
-
瑞典丙VG 20:00 VG-5希塔普斯
20:00
艾斯基斯迈VG-1
-
-
瑞典丙NS 20:00 NS-12哥斯纳斯
20:00
IFK奥斯泰NS-3
-
-
瑞典丙SS 20:00 SS-11阿拉美斯卡
20:00
埃斯基尔斯图SS-12
-
-
不丹廷联 20:00 羚牛
20:00
帕罗FC
-
-
芬K联 20:00 豪霸
20:00
拉赫足球队
-
-
德石州联 20:00 卢比克B队
20:00
托德斯费尔德
-
-
爱U19 20:00 波希米亚人U
20:00
沙姆洛克流浪
-
-
德堡州联 20:00 比林古马
20:00
奥布兰德
-
-
德堡州联 20:00 奈德弗
20:00
FC祖德
-
-
德堡州联 20:00 SC斯塔根
20:00
柏林马克卡比
-
-
德堡州联 20:00 柏林赫塔06
20:00
诺伊鲁平
-
-
德堡州联 20:00 尤尼富斯滕瓦
20:00
柏林90
-
-
德堡州联 20:00 罗斯托克B队
20:00
罗斯托克FC
-
-
德堡州联 20:00 什未林梅克伦
20:00
FC法兰克福
-
-
德堡州联 20:00 海伦
20:00
伟斯特豪森
-
-
德堡州联 20:00 马哈多夫
20:00
MSV帕姆波
-
-
德堡州联 20:00 诺德豪森
20:00
VfB192
-
-
丹麦丁 20:00 林克宾
20:00
瓦德
-
-
白俄后备 20:00 伊斯洛奇明斯
20:00
比斯特迪纳摩
-
-
立陶女甲 20:00 邦加女足
20:00
FK维尔纽斯
-
-
巴米青联 20:00 阿拉加里AC
20:00
巴西波士顿U
-
-
瑞典乙北 20:00 北13慕达拉
20:00
维萨隆德北3
-
-
瑞典乙北 20:00 北14BK前进
20:00
希尔维亚北7
-
-
莫桑冠 20:00 费罗维亚
20:00
纳马普拉铁路
-
-
乌兹职联 20:00 杜斯特利克
20:00
火车头BFK
-
-
球会友谊 20:00 门兴格拉德巴
20:00
福图纳女足荷女甲9
-
-
球会友谊 20:00 法女甲8吉英坎女足
20:00
利尔京都女足
-
-
挪女超 20:00 9阿华德斯纳斯
20:00
瓦勒伦加女足3
-
-
哈萨杯 20:00 哈萨甲9斯咸迪苏
20:00
FK阿雷斯哈萨超11
-
-
哈萨杯 20:00 哈萨超9沙克特
20:00
阿斯坦纳哈萨超2
-
-
德丙 20:00 17奥厄
20:00
韦恩9
-
-
丹麦超 20:00 8维堡
20:00
锡尔克堡2
-
-
泰超 20:00 8狮子港
20:00
南奔战士泰甲1
-
-
瑞士甲 20:15 8瓦杜兹
20:15
图恩9
-
-
斯卡冠联 20:15 桑德斯SC
20:15
马特勒市SC
-
-
瑞士超 20:15 9温特图尔
20:15
苏黎世10
-
-
越南联 20:15 1河内
20:15
黄安嘉莱3
-
-
德U17北 20:30 北5云达不莱梅U
20:30
沃尔夫斯堡U北3
-
-
瑞士乙2 20:30 2-9明辛根
20:30
杜安U212-8
-
-
北爱女超 20:30 克里夫顿维尔
20:30
锡昂斯维富特
-
-
马维超 20:30 TN明星
20:30
德扎迪纳摩
-
-
马维超 20:30 卡穆祖巴拉凯
20:30
卡龙加联队