赛事
盘口
全部 竞彩热门
赛事 时间 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队 现场 角/半 走势 比赛实况 情报 分析 走势 置顶
进行中
未开始
尼泊尔丙 15:00 斯沃亚姆布
15:00
马哈比尔
-
-
澳北超 16:15 松顿雷特巴
16:15
沃尔森德
-
-
澳足总 17:00 威洛比达利
17:00
卧龙岗奥运
-
-
澳足总 17:30 澳昆超3半岛电力
17:30
黄金海岸骑士澳昆超4
-
-
澳足总 17:30 澳昆超2布里斯班奧林
17:30
红崖
-
-
澳足总 17:30 澳布甲4贝赛联
17:30
罗切达尔流浪澳昆甲1
-
-
澳足总 17:30 澳南甲6普雷福特
17:30
毒蛇
-
-
澳昆女超 17:30 布里斯班城女
17:30
南查理斯顿布
-
-
澳昆女超 17:30 洛根利泰柠女
17:30
米切尔顿女足
-
-
澳昆女超 17:30 威斯顿普德女
17:30
西南昆士兰达
-
-
澳昆女超 17:30 卡帕拉巴女足
17:30
布里斯班奥林
-
-
澳威女超 17:30 北方虎女足
17:30
黑镇斯巴达女
-
-
澳维超 17:30 9墨尔本骑士
17:30
欧克莱卡诺2
-
-
澳昆乙 17:45 佛吉尼亚联
17:45
沖浪者天堂
-
-
澳昆乙 17:45 塔林加流浪
17:45
北极星
-
-
澳南甲 18:00 12阿德莱德丘
18:00
伊斯特恩联8
-
-
澳足总 18:00 澳南甲4西阿德莱德S
18:00
莫德柏里喷射澳南甲1
-
-
澳昆乙 18:00 高玛拉
18:00
魔法联合TF
-
-
亚协杯 18:00 马来超5吉隆坡
18:00
毗沙卡FC
-
-
尼泊尔丙 18:15 比尔甘吉青年
18:15
男孩联合
-
-
澳昆乙 18:15 格兰
18:15
圣佛德流浪
-
-
坦桑超 19:00 姆贝亚市
19:00
科斯塔尔
-
-
亚协杯 19:00 印度甲1歌库拉姆喀拉
19:00
巴斯顺达拉国孟加拉联1
-
-
走势
澳西U20 19:30 6科伯恩城U2
19:30
戈维鲁普克逻5
-
-
柬杯 19:30 柴桢
19:30
毗沙卡FC
-
-
孟冠联 20:15 法拉斯SC
20:15
戈帕尔甘
-
-
马来甲 20:15 5古晋足协
20:15
丁加奴B队4
-
-
土乙升 20:30 红5巴伊布特
20:30
波德鲁姆士邦红3
-
-
喀麦隆甲 21:00 PWD巴门达
21:00
卡里比
-
-
喀麦隆甲 21:00 杜阿拉
21:00
彭特靴尔
-
-
喀麦隆甲 21:00 勒内森斯奈格
21:00
德雅温
-
-
喀麦隆甲 21:00 年青体育队
21:00
阿祖尔
-
-
坦桑超 21:00 鲁伏射击
21:00
阿赞
-
-
阿后备 21:00 鲁祖尼后备队
21:00
拉科利内尔斯
-
-
乌拉后备 21:00 FC河床后备
21:00
雷提斯塔后备
-
-
南非超 21:00 6阿玛祖鲁
21:00
金箭8
-
-
巴拉乙 22:00 7瓜拉尼特立尼
22:00
费纳多10
-
-
爱沙甲 22:00 8塔林军团
22:00
科罗拉1
-
-
瑞青超南 22:00 南6米亚尔比U2
22:00
兰斯科罗纳U南9
-
-
乌兹超 22:00 3索格迪纳吉扎
22:00
库卢维赤克肯10
-
-
乌兹超 22:00 8本尤德科
22:00
纳萨夫6
-
-
爱沙U19 22:30 塔姆卡U19
22:30
塔尔图U19
-
-
拉脱超 22:30 5奥达里加
22:30
利耶帕亚3
-
-
瑞青超中 22:30 中7尤特斯科腾U
22:30
瓦尔贝里U2中3
-
-
国际友谊 23:00 伊拉克U23
23:00
伊朗U23
-
-
土丙升 23:00 A-4阿特华
23:00
乌特科伊A-5
-
-
喀麦隆甲 23:00 USM卢姆
23:00
考顿体育
-
-
喀麦隆甲 23:00 施塔德勒纳尔
23:00
科隆杜
-
-
喀麦隆甲 23:00 班迪吉科
23:00
巴富萨姆
-
-
阿后备 23:00 伊希库斯尼斯
23:00
里安德罗后备
-
-
阿后备 23:00 意大利亚诺后
23:00
圣马丁布萨科
-
-
哥伦U19 23:00 赞巴竞技U1
23:00
克雷斯波学院
-
-
阿尔甲 23:00 10塞堤夫
23:00
NA胡森16
-
-
哥伦地区 23:00 里昂后备
23:00
国民竞技后备
-
-
哥伦地区 23:00 麦德林市足球
23:00
麦德林学生
-
-
芬兰杯 23:00 芬乙B-1克鲁比04
23:00
赫尔辛基芬超2
-
-
亚协杯 23:00 阿曼联3迪赫弗
23:00
阿拉比科威特科威特联3
-
-
亚协杯 23:00 特舒利恩
23:00
阿尔内泽莫黎巴联8
-
-
走势
亚协杯 23:00 黎巴联4安萨尔
23:00
席贝阿曼联1
-
-
亚协杯 23:00 马纪亚
23:00
ATK莫亨巴印度超3
-
-
走势
爱沙甲 23:00 5库雷撒勒
23:00
诺梅卡柳3
-
-
爱沙甲 23:00 8塔林军团
23:00
塔林利瓦迪亚2
-
-
瑞青超南 23:00 南5渥那模U21
23:00
哈尔姆斯塔德南3
-
-
瑞青超北 23:00 北4佐加顿斯U2
23:00
奥雷布洛U2北7
-
-
瑞青超中 23:00 中4埃尔夫斯堡U
23:00
诺尔比U21中8
-
-
阿美超 23:15 2叶里温凤凰
23:15
艾拉华特4
-
-
黑山乙 23:30 3马拉多特DG
23:30
贝雷尼7
-
-
黑山乙 23:30 10迪托格特
23:30
耶汀斯特沃B1
-
-
黑山乙 23:30 5KOM朴高利
23:30
切蒂涅9
-
-
黑山乙 23:30 2蒂瓦特阿森纳
23:30
格瑞巴吉8
-
-
黑山乙 23:30 6伊高洛
23:30
博凯列4
-
-
拉脱超 23:30 9图库姆斯
23:30
瓦尔米耶拉2
-
-
芬兰杯 23:30 芬超4英特土尔库
23:30
英特土尔库B
-
-
伊朗超 23:30 9波斯波利斯帕
23:30
高尔高赫4
-
-
伊朗超 23:30 6拉夫桑贾
23:30
德黑兰独立1
-
-
伊朗超 23:30 7佐伯阿汉
23:30
纳萨及玛赞达10
-
-
伊朗超 23:30 13特拉克托
23:30
法加尔瑟帕斯15
-
-
伊朗超 23:30 5弗拉德
23:30
塞帕汉3
-
-
伊朗超 23:30 14拿芙马塞索利
23:30
纳夫特11
-
-
伊朗超 23:30 2柏斯波利斯
23:30
帕蒂德呼罗珊16
-
-
伊朗超 23:30 8阿拉克铝业
23:30
佩坎12
-
-
立陶杯 23:30 格兰塔维尔纽
23:30
考诺萨基列斯立陶甲6
-
-
斯伐超附 23:59 6斯利纳
23:59
特伦辛8
-
-
阿后备 23:59 维多利亚阿里
23:59
波多黎各努埃
-
-
阿后备 23:59 阿卡苏索后备
23:59
乌尔奎萨后备
-
-
布法杯 23:59 AS瓦加杜古
23:59
雷伊姆
-
-
葡U23杯 23:59 葡U23B-2埃斯托里尔U
23:59
布拉加U23葡U23A-1
-
-
瑞青超中 23:59 中2哥德堡U21
23:59
哈肯U21中1
-
-
意青联附1 23:59 甲4亚特兰大青年
23:59
尤文图斯青年甲5
-
-
挪丙 00:30 蒂勒
00:30
比亚森
-
-
芬K联 00:30 FC哈卡青年
00:30
PJK
-
-
奥丁 00:30 克拉根福
00:30
克马克特
-
-
埃及超 00:30 9恩比
00:30
马哈拉11
-
-
立陶杯 00:45 阿塔卡维纽斯
00:45
瑞特瑞埃立陶甲5
-
-
瑞典甲 01:00 15奥斯特桑斯
01:00
奥尔格里特16
-
-
瑞典甲 01:00 13佐高平斯
01:00
斯柯维德8
-
-
奥丙中 01:00 中10格来斯多夫
01:00
格雷成伯格中5
-
-
奥丙中 01:00 中1格拉茨青年队
01:00
特赖巴赫中14
-
-
奥丙中 01:00 中2古尔腾
01:00
列特B队中11
-
-
土乙升 01:00 白5塔鲁苏斯
01:00
布沙尼路费斯白3
-
-
芬K联 01:00 王牌
01:00
梅洛迪
-
-
奥丁 01:00 温兰加姆利茨
01:00
里奥本
-
-
德石州联 01:00 克伦沙根TS
01:00
奥伊廷08
-
-
阿后备 01:00 乌尔基萨大学
01:00
圣米格尔后备
-
-
阿后备 01:00 皇家皮拉尔后
01:00
西班牙语体育
-
-
乌拉后备 01:00 德芬索后备队
01:00
国民队富特后
-
-
哥伦地区 01:00 皇家圣塔里奥
01:00
波利蒂尼科
-
-
冰岛杯 01:00 冰岛乙12热特尔胡金
01:00
艾格尔冰岛乙3
-
-
爱沙甲 01:00 4派德
01:00
潭美卡6
-
-
斯伐超附 01:30 4斯特里达
01:30
塔特拉10
-
-
荷丙 01:30 15沃兰达姆青年
01:30
里积斯堡男孩5
-
-
以杯 01:30 以超1海法马卡比
01:30
比尔舒华夏普以超2
-
-
南非超 01:30 7奥兰多海盗
01:30
马里茨堡联12
-
-
芬K联 01:40 MPS
01:40
托特
-
-
巴圣青联 02:00 欧斯特青年队
02:00
萨尔托SP青
-
-
乌拉乙 02:00 尤文提度
02:00
阿特纳斯
-
-
乌拉乙 02:00 维拉艾斯潘诺
02:00
塞路
-
-
阿女甲 02:00 拉普拉塔大学
02:00
拉努斯女足
-
-
荷丙 02:00 17格尔德恩
02:00
特莱弗斯12
-
-
荷丙 02:00 7AFC
02:00
马特路易斯11
-
-
荷丙 02:00 1卡特韦克
02:00
伊素美禾祖斯13
-
-
荷丙 02:00 4鹿特丹斯巴达
02:00
皇家哈勒姆3
-
-
爱尔高联 02:00 宁马贺流浪
02:00
岩石山
-
-
阿后备 02:00 联合防卫队后
02:00
意杜萨高后备
-
-
阿后备 02:00 多科苏德体育
02:00
阿梅尼奧后备
-
-
阿后备 02:00 科勒加勒斯后
02:00
卡纽埃拉斯后
-
-
乌拉后备 02:00 漫游者后备队
02:00
图尔克后备队
-
-
乌拉后备 02:00 佩莱扎后备队
02:00
佩纳罗尔后备
-
-
荷乙附 02:00 6SBV精英
02:00
海牙4
-
-
走势
巴地区 02:00 普格梅诺斯
02:00
卡里里
-
-
巴青联 02:00 萨普凯恩斯U
02:00
FBC里奥格
-
-
巴青联 02:00 巴西亚法U2
02:00
阿帕福RS青
-
-
冰岛杯 02:00 冰岛甲2塞尔福斯
02:00
马格尼冰岛乙8
-
-
冰岛杯 02:00 辛德利
02:00
阿简尼斯冰岛超9
-
-
冰岛杯 02:00 冰岛甲8维斯特瑞
02:00
阿费查尔丁冰岛甲10
-
-
黑山甲 02:00 1尼卡斯克
02:00
摩拿5
-
-
黑山甲 02:00 2布度洛斯
02:00
OFK彼德罗7
-
-
黑山甲 02:00 4达尼洛夫格勒
02:00
泽塔10
-
-
黑山甲 02:00 3德锡
02:00
吉斯科普9
-
-
黑山甲 02:00 8鲁达
02:00
耶泽洛6
-
-
西室内足 02:00 6纳瓦拉室内足
02:00
FC巴塞罗那1
-
-
阿后备 02:30 梅洛后备队
02:30
BsAs交流
-
-
法丙附 02:30 3维利法兰
02:30
克维伊法乙18
-
-
走势
西室内足 02:30 11莱万特室内足
02:30
科尔多瓦室内10
-
-
德乙降 02:30 16特雷斯登
02:30
凯泽斯劳滕德丙3
-
-
情报 走势
阿根廷杯 02:35 阿甲15飓风队
02:35
玛德恩阿乙10
-
-
英议联附 02:45 4夏利法斯
02:45
车士打菲特7
-
-
爱尔高联 02:45 卡里格莱恩联
02:45
米德勒顿
-
-
西室内足 02:45 9卡特加斯能量
02:45
MRA纳瓦拉13
-
-
挪丙 03:00 史特连希咸
03:00
梅尔胡斯
-
-
亚协杯 03:00 巴林超6东里法
03:00
希拉尔基斯巴勒联3
-
-
走势
亚协杯 03:00 贾柏莱
03:00
阿尔科威特科威特联1
-
-
走势
亚协杯 03:00 巴林超1阿尔里法
03:00
萨巴阿哈巴勒联1
-
-
西室内足 03:00 4瓦尔德佩纳斯
03:00
DKV瑟古罗14
-
-
皇后杯 03:00 西女超5格拉纳迪拉特
03:00
S.乌尔瓦女西女超9
-
-
冰女超 03:15 6贝雷达比历克
03:15
瓦路尔女足2
-
-
冰女甲 03:15 9费基尔女足
03:15
维京古尔女足4
-
-
冰岛杯 03:15 冰岛甲9HK科帕沃格
03:15
格洛塔冰岛甲3
-
-
冰岛杯 03:15 白色骑士
03:15
科德伦吉尔冰岛甲6
-
-
冰岛杯 03:15 冰岛甲5格林达维克
03:15
IR雷克雅未冰岛乙6
-
-
西室内足 03:15 16布雷拉室内足
03:15
曼萨纳雷斯室12
-
-
冰岛杯 03:45 达尔维克
03:45
托尔冰岛甲7
-
-
冰岛丁 04:00 乌尔法尼尔
04:00
斯考塔费
-
-